Tommy Toys Kids Blue Soft Foam Puzzle Play Blocks Set 7 Piece

HOMCOM 7 Pcs Kids Soft Foam Puzzle Play Blocks Set Learning Toy Blue

Used Offers from

Tommy Toys Kids Blue Soft Foam Puzzle Play Blocks Set 7 Piece

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Soft Play Set, 7 Piece Foam Blocks, Toddler Climb and Crawl Activity Set for 1-3 Years, Soft Play Equipment for Building and Stacking, Learning Toy, Blue

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 7 Pcs Kids Soft Foam Puzzle Play Blocks Set Learning Toy Blue

1-2 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 7 Pcs Kids Soft Foam Puzzle Play Blocks Set Learning Toy Blue, Orange

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 7 Pcs Kids Soft Foam Puzzle Play Blocks Set Learning Toy Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£56.99

HOMCOM 7 Pcs Kids Soft Foam Puzzle Play Blocks Set Learning Toy Blue | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HOMCOM 2 Pcs Stacking Coffee Table Set with Steel Frame, Rustic Brown - Rustic brown wood-effect - 44.7 cm (large), 34.7 cm (small) - Steel, MDF
£63.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Sofa Set, 2PCs Crown-Themed Child Armchair with Ottoman, Pink
£52.69
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Childrens Soft Foam Puzzle Play Blocks Kids 7 Pcs Set Learning Toddler Activity
£82.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Toys Kids Blue Soft Foam Puzzle Play Blocks Set 7 Piece

Cheapest offer

Help your child learn faster with the Tommy Toys Blue Kids Soft Foam Puzzle Play Blocks Set 7 Piece. This versatile seven-piece set is designed for home and institutional use, offering endless fun through custom configurations that allow infants and toddlers to climb, crawl, explore, and slide. This set is perfect for various settings such as homes, daycares, classrooms, and other learning environments. It serves as an educational toy that helps children develop motor skills like lifting, stacking, and carrying, as well as hand-eye coordination. The set encourages imaginative play by allowing kids to rearrange and build different configurations. Made from soft, high-density EPE and covered with durable PU leather, the play set is certified for minimal indoor air emissions, ensuring a safe play environment for children.
£54.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.