HOMCOM 7 Shelf Rustic Brown Wall Display Cabinet - Size: 83 x 9.5 x 80cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors, Rustic Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 5/7Tier Wall Display Shelf Unit Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors - Rustic Brown - 80cm x 9.5cm x 83cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet w/ Adjustable Shelves Glass Doors in Brown | Size: Large HOMCOM Brown Large

3-5 working days
£49.30

Homcom 7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet W/ Adjustable Shelves Glass Doors In Brown Brown

Unknown
£49.30

HOMCOM 7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors, Rustic Brown

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom 6 Tier Storage Shelves, Free Standing Book Shelf For Study, Living Room
£57.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(L) HOMCOM Tree Bookshelf with Steel Frame for Living Room, Rustic Brown
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet with Shelves Glass Doors - Graphite Wood Effect
£58.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 7 Shelf Rustic Brown Wall Display Cabinet - Size: 83 x 9.5 x 80cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Showcase treasured collectibles in rustic style with this wall mounted 7 tier glass door cabinet, featuring six adjustable shelves and a sturdy particle board frame in a warm brown finish. The sliding glass doors let you admire your favourite pieces while keeping them dust-free, and the flexible shelf positions mean you can display items of various sizes with ease. Simple to mount and seamlessly blending into your living room, it brings both organisation and elegance to your display needs.
£42.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)