HOMCOM 7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors in Grey | Size: Large HOMCOM Grey Large

HOMCOM 7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet w/ Glass Doors, Graphite Wood Effect - 83H x 80W x 9.5D cm - Display Cabinet - Grey

HOMCOM 7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors in Grey | Size: Large HOMCOM Grey Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.90

Homcom 7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet W/ Shelves Glass Doors In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.90

HOMCOM 7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet w/ Glass Doors, Graphite Wood Effect, Grey

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet w/ Glass Doors, Graphite Wood Effect

1-2 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet w/ Glass Doors, Graphite Wood Effect - 83H x 80W x 9.5D cm - Display Cabinet - Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 7-Tier Glass Doors Graphite Wood Effect Wall Display Cabinet - Size: 83.0 cm x 9.5 cm x 80.0 cmcm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet with Shelves Glass Doors - Graphite Wood Effect

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors, Black and White
£48.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom 6 Tier Storage Shelves, Free Standing Book Shelf For Study, Living Room
£57.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom 3-Tier Fabric Bedroom Dresser With 7 Foldable Drawers, Multi-Colored In Brown Brown
£44.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(L) HOMCOM Tree Bookshelf with Steel Frame for Living Room, Rustic Brown
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors in Grey | Size: Large HOMCOM Grey Large

Cheapest offer

Display and organise favourite decorations with this HOMCOM wall display cabinet. It has six adjustable shelves, with 11 different positions, offering lots of space for smaller and larger items. Made from particle board, the structure is sturdy, and fitted with two sliding glass doors, keeping everything protected and allowing easy access. Easy to fix onto walls, this classic home furnishing will keep all your favourite pieces beautifully displayed. | HOMCOM 7-Tier Wall Display Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors in Grey | Size: Large
£45.90
3-5 working days
debenhams.com