HOMCOM 71 x 16cm Slimline Bathroom Storage Unit 2 Drawers Open Top 4 Wheels White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 72x16cm Narrow Bathroom Storage Unit 2 Drawers Open Top 4 Wheels Slimline | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 72x16cm Narrow Bathroom Storage Unit 2 Drawers Open Top 4 Wheels Slimline - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£43.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 72x16cm Narrow Bathroom Storage Unit with 2 Drawers Open Top 4 Wheels in White | Size: 72x16 cm HOMCOM White 72x16 cm

3-5 working days
£46.75

Homcom 72X16Cm Narrow Bathroom Storage Unit With 2 Drawers Open Top 4 Wheels In White White

Unknown
£46.75

HOMCOM 72x16cm Narrow Bathroom Storage Unit - 2 Drawers & Open Top, White MDF, 4 Castors, 834-180V01

1-2 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Fluffy Leisure Chair Office Chair with Backrest Wheels Cream White
£66.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Set Of 2 Luxurious Velvet-Touch Bar Stools w/ Metal Frame Footrest Base Green
£89.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Armchair Fixed Armrest Light Grey 150 kg 839-001V71LG 720 x 660 x 740 mm
£167.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Sofa Chair Fixed Armrest Brown 160 kg 833-695V71BN 860 x 740 x 1,020 mm
£227.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Linen Recliner Chair and Footstool Wooden Base Grey | TJ Hughes
£125.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM 71 x 16cm Slimline Bathroom Storage Unit 2 Drawers Open Top 4 Wheels White, White

Cheapest offer

Make easy storage work for you even in the smallest of spaces with this bathroom cabinet. White in colour, the frame is made from MDF to ensure it is reliable and sturdy even with everyday use. It's made with a small top drawer, a larger bottom drawer and an open side compartment - offering a moderate amount of space to keep the area tidy and organised. Thanks to the four castor wheels on the bottom it's also very easy to move it around whilst the two locks ensure it keeps in place when needed. A pretty portable and practical piece you'll love having in your home. Features And Benefits Practical Design- Extra slim it will fit into tight spots to practically extend your storage. Modern shape in white is fresh and versatile. Two Drawers- One small and one slightly larger offers easy discreet storage to keep the bathroom tidy. Also features a small space at back for holding a toilet cleaner brush. MDF Structure- Solid and hard wearing for reliable everyday use. Protective c
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk