HOMCOM 72L Recycling Sensor Bin Stainless Steel 3 Compartments For Both Wet/Dry Waste w/Removable Lid Kitchen Home

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 72L Recycling Sensor Bin Stainless Steel 3 Compartments For Both Wet/Dry Waste w/Removable Lid Kitchen Home

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Motion Sensor Rubbish Bin, 3 Compartments Removable Lid in Silver HOMCOM Silver

3-5 working days
£112.20

Homcom Motion Sensor Rubbish Bin, 3 Compartments Removable Lid In Silver Silver

Unknown
£112.20

HOMCOM Motion Sensor Rubbish Bin, 3 Compartments, Removable Lid - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£113.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 72L Recycling Sensor Bin Stainless Steel 3 Compartments For Both Wet/Dry Waste w/Removable Lid Kitchen Home

In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Motion Sensor Bin - 72L

1-2 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Motion Sensor Rubbish Bin, 3 Compartments Removable Lid

Delivered in 1 working day
£124.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 72L Stainless Steel Bin - SIlver

3-5 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Automatic Sensor Bin 72 L Silver Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene, Plastic, Stainless Steel

10 Working Days
£131.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM 72L Recycling Sensor Bin Stainless Steel 3 Compartments For Both Wet/Dry Waste w/Removable Lid Kitchen Home
£198.74
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 72L Recycling Sensor Bin, Stainless Steel 3 Compartments for Both Wet or Dry Waste with Removable Lid Kitchen Home Aosom UK
£119.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 72L Recycling Sensor Bin Stainless Steel 3 Compartments For Both Wet/Dry Waste w/Removable Lid Kitchen Home

Cheapest offer

INFRARED SENSOR: Quickly and smoothly lifts up top lid within 15cm to avoid it opening all the time, keeps hygiene to the maximum and is ideal for when your hands are both full. THREE COMPARTMENTS: A main compartment and two compartments on the bottom drawer of this trash can, allows you to separate and organise your rubbish, for exlots of, wet, dry and recycling. ABS PLASTIC: Rust-resistant, strong and durable, this sensor garbage bin with a stainless steel look finish for a sleek and stylish look. 72 LITRE CAPACITY: Great for busy households and offices. EASY CLEAN: Fingerprint-proof surface and removable lid and inner bins to keep this recycling sensor dustbin hygiene and cleanliness at its maximum. 6 X AA BATTERIES REQUIRED (NOT INCLUDED). DIMENSIONS: 81H x 42L x 30Wcm. Lid cover: 9H x 42L x 30Wcm. Inside opening: 39L x 26Wcm. Upper bin: 37H x 39L x 29Wcm. Lower bin: 32H x 23.5L x 17Wcm.
£99.00
amazon.co.uk