HOMCOM 8-Level Height Adjustable Bath Stool Spa Shower Chair Aluminum w/ Non-Slip Feet - Handle for the Pregnant - Old - Injured | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 8-Level Height Adjustable Bath Stool Spa Shower Chair Aluminum w/ Non-Slip Feet - Handle for the Pregnant - Old - Injured | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Adjustable Aluminum Shower Bath Stool Spa Chair

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 8-Level Height Adjustable Bath Stool Spa Shower Chair Aluminum w/Non-Slip Feet, Handle for the Pregnant, Old, Injured

In stock
£27.22
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Aluminum Shower Bath Stool Spa Chair w/ Non-Slip Feet, Handle

1-2 days
£27.22
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Aluminum Shower Bath Stool Spa Chair Non-Slip Feet - White, Silver

Delivered in 1 working day
£27.22
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Aluminum Bath Stool with Non Slip Feet - White and silver

3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Adjustable Aluminum Bath Stool Spa Shower Chair in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£28.13

Homcom Adjustable Aluminum Bath Stool Spa Shower Chair In White White

Unknown
£28.13

Homcom Adjustable Aluminum Shower Bath Stool Spa Chair W/ Non-Slip Feet, Handle

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Folding Exercise Bike, Fitness Bicycle Indoor Trainer, Quiet 8-Level Magnetic Resistance, with LCD Monitor, Pulse Sensor and Wheels for Sport Maison and Cardio Training, Red
£73.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2-In-1 Upright Exercise Bike 8-Level Adjustable with Pulse Sensor Orange
£83.99
Compare 10 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 8-Level Height Adjustable Bath Stool Spa Shower Chair Aluminum w/ Non-Slip Feet - Handle for the Pregnant - Old - Injured | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

With its wide range of uses, this shower stool brings you convenience and style around your home. Made of aluminum and high-density plastic, this bath stool is resist moisture, corrosion for long-lasting use, which also makes it easy to clean. With adjustable seat height providing personalized comfort and usability to the old, injured, pregnant, this shower chair is perfect for use in the bathroom, living room, spa and more. Features: 8-level adjustable seat height provide personalized comfort and usability Constructed of aluminum alloy and high-density plastic, this bath stool is resist moisture for long-lasting use Suitable in bathroom, spa, garden and etc Compact size, ideal for both indoor and outdoor use Solid and stable design for a full-sized adult Safe with rounded corners, non-slip feet Great gift to the old, injured, pregnant Curved seat offer ergonomic comfort Handle design in the back and two side of seat for easy transporting Assembly required Specification: Color: Whit
£22.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk