HOMCOM 80-140 cm Folding Dining Table for 4-6 Drop Leaf Table in Black HOMCOM Black

Homcom 80-140 Cm Folding Dining Table For 4-6 Drop Leaf Table In Black Black

HOMCOM 80-140 cm Folding Dining Table for 4-6 Drop Leaf Table in Black HOMCOM Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£61.20

Homcom 80-140 Cm Folding Dining Table For 4-6 Drop Leaf Table In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£61.20

HOMCOM Folding Kitchen Table, Extendable Drop Leaf Dining Table with 2-tier Shelves, Small Dinner Table with Rolling Casters, Black Aosom UK

Unknown
£63.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Folding Dining Table - Drop Leaf Table for Small Spaces with 2-tier Shelves - Small Kitchen Table with Rolling Casters - Black | TJ Hughes Nat

2 to 4 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Rolling Drop Leaf Dining Table Folding Kitchen Table with Open Shelves

2-3 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6 Seater Drop Leaf Dining Table with Open Shelf - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 6 Seater Drop Leaf Dining Table with Storage Shelf - Black - Wilko
£59.00
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 80-140 cm Folding Dining Table for 4-6 Drop Leaf Table Natural
£66.99
GBP 66.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 80-140 cm Folding Dining Table for 4-6 Drop Leaf Table in Black HOMCOM Black

Cheapest offer

Stop letting a bulky table dictate your floor plan. The HOMCOM folding dining table is a space-saving solution for modern living. Whether its a focused solo workspace or a full dinner spread for friends, the drop leaf table adapts effortlessly to your day. Tuck away clutter in the discreet internal shelves, keeping your essentials close but hidden. Its not just a table; its the freedom to reclaim your room without ever sacrificing an invite. One piece, infinite possibilities. | HOMCOM 80-140 cm Folding Dining Table for 4-6 Drop Leaf Table in Black
£61.20
3-5 working days
debenhams.com