HOMCOM 800-250V70BG Beige 4.5L Electric Stand Mixer with Dough Hook 1400W - Yellow - Wilko

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer - 4.5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook - Whisk - Beige | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 800-250V70BG Beige 4.5L Electric Stand Mixer with Dough Hook 1400W - Yellow - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook, Whisk, Beige, White

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook, Whisk, Beige - Beige

Delivered in 1 working day
£59.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer With Dough Hook, Whisk, Beige

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer for Baking, 6 Speeds and Pulse Setting, 1300W Cake Electric Whisk with Dough Hook, Whisk, Stainless Steel Bowl, Splash Guard, Beater, Beige

In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook, Whisk, Beige

3-5 days
£84.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook, Whisk in Beige HOMCOM Beige

3-5 working days
£86.70

Homcom Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer With Dough Hook, Whisk In Beige Beige

Unknown
£86.70

HOMCOM 800-250V70BG Beige 4.5L Electric Stand Mixer with Dough Hook 1400W - Yellow - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Whip up everything from fluffy cakes to perfect pizza dough with a beige electric stand mixer that offers six speeds, a pulsation setting and a generous 4.5 litre stainless steel bowl, making baking for friends and family a true pleasure. Whether you're kneading bread, whisking egg whites or mixing cake batter, the included whisk, dough hook and beater attachments handle it all with ease and are dishwasher safe for simple clean-up. A powerful 1400W motor with overheat protection and an anti-slip base means you can mix confidently, knowing your ingredients stay put and your mixer remains safe to use.
£56.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)