Homcom 1.7L 3000W Quick Boil Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray Black Black

HOMCOM 800-267V70BK Black 1.7L Quick Boil Kettle 3000W and 4 Slice Toaster Set - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

Homcom 1.7L 3000W Quick Boil Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£63.75

Homcom 1.7L 3000W Quick Boil Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray Black

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set Black Stainless Steel 1.7L Compact 29cm & PP Trim25

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.25
GBP 88.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Quick Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.42
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom 1.7L 3000W Quick Boil Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray Black Black

Cheapest offer

Start your mornings with the HOMCOM toaster and kettle set. Designed for busy families or home offices, the 1.7L kettle with UK Strix thermostat ensures rapid and accurate boiling with safety including auto shut-off, boil-dry and overheat protection, while the four-slot toaster offers independent controls and 7 shade settings for personalized perfection. From frozen bread to fresh slices, enjoy convenience. Elevate your breakfast routine with this stylish and unified kettle and toaster set. | Homcom 1.7L 3000W Quick Boil Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray Black
£63.75
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Stainless Steel Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with UK Strix Thermostat, Limescale Filter, 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, Black and Silver Tone
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery