HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light

HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light - White - 45.5W x 50D x 86.5H cm - Under counter fridge freezer

HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 88L Under Counter Fridge With 5-Setting Thermostat, White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 800-128V70WT White 88L Fridge Freezer

2-4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£147.05

Homcom 88L Small Fridge Freezer With 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light In White White

Unknown
£147.05

HOMCOM 88L Under Counter Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Small Fridge with Light, 2 Reversible Doors, Removable Shelves and Ice Box, 3 Star Freezer Rating White

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light, White

3 to 5 days
£154.99
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light

Cheapest offer

Even small spaces can accommodate fresh food with this HOMCOM under counter fridge freezer. Combining a 25L upper freezer and 63L lower fridge, you...
£144.99
1-2 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

Homcom 88L Small Fridge Freezer With 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light
£152.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 88L Under Counter Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Small Fridge
£450.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 88L Under Counter Fridge Freezer, Small Refrigerator with 5-Setting, 3 Star Freezer Rating, White
£149.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 88L Fridge Freezer with 5Setting Thermostat Inner Light - White
£149.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95