HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light, White

Homcom 88L Under Counter Fridge With 5-Setting Thermostat, White

HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£138.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 88L Under Counter Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Small Fridge with Light, 2 Reversible Doors, Removable Shelves and Ice Box, 3 Star Freezer Rating White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light - White - 45.5W x 50D x 86.5H cm - Under counter fridge freezer

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 88L Under Counter Fridge With 5-Setting Thermostat, White

1-3 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light

1-2 days
£157.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 800-128V70WT White 88L Fridge Freezer

2-4 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£160.65

Homcom 88L Small Fridge Freezer With 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light In White White

Unknown
£160.65

Similar products

HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light, Multi
£145.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 88L Under Counter Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting
£434.71
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
HOMCOM 88L Under Counter Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Small Fridge
£450.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 88L Under Counter Fridge Freezer, Small Refrigerator with 5-Setting, 3 Star Freezer Rating, Black
£154.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light, White

Cheapest offer

Even small spaces can accommodate fresh food with this HOMCOM under counter fridge freezer. Combining a 25L upper freezer and 63L lower fridge, you can safely store plenty of food and drinks. With two removable shelves, a crisper drawer, door racks and reversible doors, you have full control over how you use this fridge. Low-power and quiet under counter fridge - efficient and unobtrusive for any room. Features: Fridge freezer combo: The all-rounder. 25L upper freezer and 63L lower fridge - keep food fresh, chilled and frozen in this under counter fridge freezer. The inner light lets you to see inside easily, at any time of day Five-setting thermostat: Set fridge between 0°C and 4°C and the freezer to =-18°C. Easy to set so it works at the temperature you require 60W power, 41dB working noise: Undercounter fridge doesn't use much electricity, to keep bills and usage as low as possible. The low working noise won't disturb you - great for use in a bedroom or office Multi-inner storage: F
£138.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk