HOMCOM 8L Hanging Kitchen Bin, Stainless Steel Rubbish bin with Press-to-Open Lid, Removable Inner Bucket for Kitchen Cabinet Door, Under Sink, Bedroom, Office, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

8L Hanging Kitchen Bin, Rubbish bin w/ Stay-Open Lid for Under Sink

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 8L Hanging Kitchen Bin, Rubbish bin w/ Stay-Open Lid for Under Sink, Black

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Black Hanging Bin with Stay-Open Lid 8L - Size: 37 x 20 x 32cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 8L Hanging Kitchen Bin, Rubbish bin w/ Stay-Open Lid for Under Sink - Black

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 8L Hanging Kitchen Bin, Rubbish Bin W/ Stay-Open Lid For Under Sink

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Hanging Kitchen Bin, Rubbish bin with Removable Bucket for Under Sink in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£22.10

Homcom Hanging Kitchen Bin, Rubbish Bin With Removable Bucket For Under Sink In Black Black

Unknown
£22.10

Similar products

HOMCOM 8L Hanging Kitchen Bin, Rubbish bin with Lid and Removable Inner Bucket for Under Cabinet Door, Under Sink, Office
£19.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 8L Hanging Kitchen Bin, Rubbish bin with Lid and Removable Inner Bucket for Kitchen Cabinet Door, Under Sink, Office
£15.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 8L Stainless Steel Hanging Kitchen Bin with Lid 851-059V00BK - White
£16.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 8L Hanging Kitchen Bin, Stainless Steel Rubbish bin with Press-to-Open Lid, Removable Inner Bucket for Kitchen Cabinet Door, Under Sink, Bedroom, Office, Black

Cheapest offer

Dual placement versatility: Use it as a free-standing rubbish bin or hang it on kitchen sink doors up to 3 cm thick. This 8 L compact bin saves space and keeps kitchens, offices, bedrooms, study rooms, or small areas neat and organised Effortless inner bin care: The removable bucket makes emptying and cleaning your kitchen bin easy for everyone, preventing spills and keeping your kitchen hygienic Timeless stainless steel elegance: This kitchen bin with lid is made from brushed 410 stainless steel that resists fingerprints and marks, giving your home a modern, fresh look every day Bag retention ring: The integrated ring in this rubbish bin holds your trash bag firmly in place, reducing mess and making daily chores quicker and more convenient Product information: Overall Dimension: 29.7L x 17.4W x 30H cm. Inner Bucket Size: 23.5L x 14W x 27.5H cm. No assembly required
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk