Homcom 9 Cube Storage Unit Cabinet Bookcase Display Shelves, Black

HOMCOM 9 Cube Storage Unit Cabinet Bookcase Display Shelves, Black, Black

Homcom 9 Cube Storage Unit Cabinet Bookcase Display Shelves, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom 9 Cube Storage Unit Cabinet Bookcase Display Shelves In Black Black

Unknown
£49.30

Cube Storage Unit 9 Wooden Cubic Bookcase Display Shelving Cabinet

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
GBP 60.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cube Storage Unit Black Particle Board 91x29.5x91cm 9-Cube Shelf Home for Living

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.04
GBP 62.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom 9 Cube Storage Unit Cabinet Bookcase Display Shelves, Black

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM storage cube unit is a simple piece: provides plenty of storage and looks great in plenty of spaces - making it ideal for all home and office spaces. Made from particle board, this is a sturdy piece suitable for everyday use. It is formed into a nine-cube design: there's plenty of room for showing off favourite pieces.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine Countertop, 9 Ice Cubes in 8 Mins, 12KG in 24Hrs, Self-Cleaning Portable Ice Cube Maker w/Adjustable Ice Size, Ice Scoop, Basket, Stainless Steel, No Plumbing Required, Black
£82.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 9 Cube Marble Grey Storage Unit
£45.05
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
HOMCOM 9 Cube Grey Storage Unit
£45.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
High-Performance Ice Maker: 12Kg Daily | 9 Cubes in 6-12Mins
£126.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85