Homcom 90Cm Sliding Glass Door Set Frosted Stripe W/ Handle Living Room Office

HOMCOM 90cm Sliding Glass Door Set Frosted Stripe w/ Handle

Used Offers from

Homcom 90Cm Sliding Glass Door Set Frosted Stripe W/ Handle Living Room Office

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£174.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Tempered Glass Sliding Barn Door Kit Aluminum-alloy Rail W/Handle-Frosted Glass with Stripes

3 to 5 days
£180.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tempered Glass Sliding Barn Door Kit Aluminum-alloy Rail W/Handle-Frosted Glass W/ Stripes - Home Living | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£189.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM 90cm Sliding Glass Door with Hardware Track Kit, Frosted Tempered Glass with Stripe Pattern, Round Handle

In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 90cm Sliding Glass Door Set Frosted Stripe w/ Handle Living Room Office

2-3 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 90cm Sliding Glass Door Set Frosted Stripe w/ Handle

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Sliding Glass Door Set Tempered Frosted Barn Door Hardware Track Kit in Pale Blue HOMCOM Pale Blue

3-5 working days
£192.95

Homcom Sliding Glass Door Set Tempered Frosted Barn Door Hardware Track Kit In Pale Blue Pale Blue

Unknown
£192.95

HOMCOM 90cm Sliding Glass Door - Frosted glass with stripes

3-5 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

90cm Sliding Glass Door Set Include Hardware Track Kit
£239.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
HOMCOM 90cm Sliding Glass Door Set
£182.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Sliding Door Hardware Kit Smooth Quiet 180cm Sliver Tone
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HomCom Storage Bed with Two Drawers in Durable Pine Wood Design
£115.50
Go to shop
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM L-Shaped Corner Desk with Keyboard Tray and Open Shelves, White
£69.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Homcom 90Cm Sliding Glass Door Set Frosted Stripe W/ Handle Living Room Office

Cheapest offer

Bring a simple, yet stylish and contemporary look to your home with this sliding barn door from HOMCOM. Made using CE certificated tempered glass, this premium quality door will provide years of reliable use in your home. It’s easy to attach and set up, too. With heavy duty aluminium rails included, the door will attach safely, securely and easily, rolling quietly and smoothly once on with door stoppers to ensure it doesn’t slide too far. Finished in an elegant stripe design, it’s perfect for injecting a touch of charm into your home whilst keeping your privacy intact.
£174.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)