Homcom 91 Litre Freestanding Under Counter Fridge With Chiller Box, 47.5Cm Wide In White White

HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge - 47.5cm x 44.2cm x 84cm - 91L - White

Homcom 91 Litre Freestanding Under Counter Fridge With Chiller Box, 47.5Cm Wide In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£125.80

Homcom 91L Under Counter Fridge Good Housekeeping Institute Approved White

1-3 working days
£127.99
Free Delivery
Homcom 91 Litre Freestanding Under Counter Fridge With Chiller Box, 47.5Cm Wide In White White

Cheapest offer

Whether you are looking for a fridge for your apartment, motor home, dormitory, office? Why not choose a portable mini compressor refrigerator from HOMCOM? 91L capacity allows you to keep various food like drinks, vegetables, ice cream and more. And with a thermostat to adjust the temperature. Considerate design like reversible door and adjustable feet provide more convenience. Don't hesitate and take it home! | Homcom 91 Litre Freestanding Under Counter Fridge With Chiller Box, 47.5Cm Wide In White
£125.80
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Homcom 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge With Lock Grey
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Lock Black [EEK: E]
£128.95
GBP 128.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Under Counter Fridge Freezer Small Fridge for Singles Tiny Fridge for Flatshare Mini Fridge Kitchen Corner 91L Freestanding Chiller Box Adjustable Thermostat 47.5cm Grey Aosom UK
£119.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Small under counter fridge Compact under counter fridge Under counter fridge with lock 91L Freestanding White Aosom UK
£129.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery