HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge Beige - Beige - 47.5cm x 44.2cm x 84cm - Under Counter Fridge

HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge Beige

HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge Beige - Beige - 47.5cm x 44.2cm x 84cm - Under Counter Fridge

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£106.24
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge Beige, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 800-129V70BG Beige 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge

2-4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Under Counter Fridge, 91L Small Fridge with Chiller Box, Removable Shelf, Reversible Door, Adjustable Legs, Mini Refrigerator, Beige

In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge Beige

2-3 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge Beige HOMCOM Beige

3-5 working days
£126.65

Homcom 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge Beige Beige

Unknown
£126.65

Similar products

Homcom 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge With Lock Grey
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Lock Black [EEK: E]
£119.95
GBP 119.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Lock Black, Black
£118.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge White
£109.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge Beige - Beige - 47.5cm x 44.2cm x 84cm - Under Counter Fridge

Cheapest offer

Compact storage suits smaller rooms, and this HOMCOM under-counter fridge keeps everyday essentials neatly organised without taking over the space. The HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge is finished in beige and combines an 81L cooler with a 10L chill box, giving a total capacity of 91L for food and drinks in kitchens, bedrooms, shared flats or offices. Inside, removable shelves sit alongside a salad drawer and door racks, while the top chill box adds a dedicated area for colder items. Temperature adjusts across five levels within a 0-10℃ range. Manual defrosting keeps maintenance straightforward, and operation is rated at 41dB. Practical details include a reversible door with a 180° opening angle, adjustable legs, and a 1.5m cable. Key features Freestanding under-counter fridge in beige Total capacity: 91L (81L cooler + 10L chill box) Top chill box, removable shelves, salad drawer and door racks Five-level t...
£106.24
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com