HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Lock Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£118.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Lock - Black | TJ Hughes White

2 to 4 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 800-129V72BK Black Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Lock 91L

2-4 working days
£122.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Lock Black

2-3 days
£125.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under-Counter Fridge with Lock - Black, none

2 to 4 days
£131.99
Delivery from £4.95

HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Lock in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£141.10

Homcom 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge With Lock In Black Black

Unknown
£141.10

Similar products

Homcom 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge With Lock Grey
£99.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Lock Black [EEK: E]
£119.95
GBP 119.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge White
£109.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Under Counter Fridge Freezer Small Fridge for Singles Tiny Fridge for Flatshare Mini Fridge Kitchen Corner 91L Freestanding Chiller Box Adjustable Thermostat 47.5cm Grey Aosom UK
£112.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Lock Black, Black

Cheapest offer

91L capacity, under-counter fridge: Great for fitted kitchens and smaller home and office spaces. Although a slightly small fridge, this fridge freezer is spacious enough for a small family, flatmates or even solo living. Features: Lockable for added security: Ensure the safety of your drinks fridge with the fridge's lockable feature. This is especially useful in shared spaces or homes, providing security and control over your drink collection 91L capacity, under-counter fridge: Great for fitted kitchens and smaller home and office spaces. Although a slightly small fridge, this fridge freezer is spacious enough for a small family, flatmates or even solo living 10L low temperature chiller: Refrigerator comes with a top cold box, keeping food and drinks cool and chilled easily - great for the hot days and evenings Multi-storage: This under-counter larder fridge also features adjustable shelves, bottom fruit/vegetable drawer box and door racks-plenty of room to hold and organise food in a
£118.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk