Homcom 95Cm Artificial Evergreen Tree Fake Plant In Pot Indoor Decor Green

HOMCOM 95cm Artificial Evergreen Tree in Pot - Realistic Indoor Faux Plant, Cement-Filled Pot, Low Maintenance

Homcom 95Cm Artificial Evergreen Tree Fake Plant In Pot Indoor Decor Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.90

HOMCOM Artificial Evergreen Tree Fake Decorative Plant in Nursery Pot for Indoor Decor, 95cm

In stock
£29.18
Free Delivery

Homcom 95Cm Artificial Evergreen Tree Fake Plant In Pot Indoor Decor

1-3 working days
£29.18
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Artificial Plant Green 17 x 17 x 95 mm

10 Working Days
£44.51
Free Delivery
Homcom 95Cm Artificial Evergreen Tree Fake Plant In Pot Indoor Decor Green

Cheapest offer

Want to grow plants but can't keep them always green? HOMCOM's decorative artificial flora will bring to life wherever it surrounds. No watering, fertilisation, trimming or shaping required. 42 realistic-looking leaves create a natural look. Comes pre-potted, filled with cement to weigh it down. Goes well with any kind of decor, great for indoor spaces. | Homcom 95Cm Artificial Evergreen Tree Fake Plant In Pot Indoor Decor
£28.90
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Artificial Evergreen Tree Fake Decorative Plant in Nursery Pot for Indoor Outdoor Décor, 95cm Aosom UK
£29.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Evergreen Plant Realistic Fake Tree Potted Home Office Décor 95cm
£44.49
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Kitchen Bar Stools x 2 Tall Breakfast Bar Pair of Seats Brown Faux Leather Steel
£100.99
GBP 100.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery