HOMCOM Metal Clothes Rack Coat Garment Hanger Hallway Organiser Hanging Rail Stand 2-tier Shoe Shelving A Shaped 77L x 45W x 153H cm Black Aosom UK

HOMCOM A Shaped Clothes Rack Garment Hanger Hanging Rail 2-tier Shelving Metal

HOMCOM Metal Clothes Rack Coat Garment Hanger Hallway Organiser Hanging Rail Stand 2-tier Shoe Shelving A Shaped 77L x 45W x 153H cm Black Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£18.99
Free Delivery

Homcom A Shaped Clothes Rack Garment Hanger Hanging Rail 2-Tier Shelving Metal

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Clothes Rack 2-Tier, A Shaped Steel-Black 77 x 45 x 153 cm Durable Stylish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.56
GBP 23.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Cloth Rack 850-085 Steel Black 450 mm x 770 mm x 1530 mm

10 Working Days
£25.28
Delivery from £2.95

Clothes Rack, 2-Tier A-Shape, Black Steel, 77x45x153 cm, Durable & Stylish

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.78
GBP 26.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clothes Rack, 2-Tier, A Shaped, Steel-Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.18
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Metal Clothes Rack Coat Garment Hanger Hallway Organiser Hanging Rail Stand 2-tier Shoe Shelving A Shaped 77L x 45W x 153H cm Black Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

This stylish clothes rack from HOMCOM is an ideal solution for your extra storage needs. Designed in an A frame shape to add strength and stability, it comes with a top hanging rail and two wire shelves giving ample storage for clothes, shoes and boxes. Made from steel tubing with a powder coated finish with rust resistant elements making it easy to clean. This is a great item to have to keep things organised and tidy in any room in your home.
£18.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk