HOMCOM Wingback Accent Chair, Retro Upholstered Button Tufted Occasional Chair for Living Room and Bedroom, Cat Scratch Anti, Blue Aosom UK

HomCom Accent Armchair - Retro Tufted Club, Wood & Fabric - Blue

HOMCOM Wingback Accent Chair, Retro Upholstered Button Tufted Occasional Chair for Living Room and Bedroom, Cat Scratch Anti, Blue Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£142.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Accent Armchair Home Furniture Retro Tufted Club Wood Fabric Blue

1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Accent Armchair Home Furniture Tufted Club Wood Fabric In Blue Blue

Unknown
£166.99

Mid Century Blue Fabric Wingback Chair Tufted Accent Armchair Living Room Seat

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.99
Free Delivery

Accent Armchair Blue Linen-Feel Tufted Retro Club Chair 74x86x102cm Wood Padded

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.46
GBP 205.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Accent Armchair Home Furniture Retro Tufted Club Wood Fabric Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.18
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Wingback Accent Chair, Retro Upholstered Button Tufted Occasional Chair for Living Room and Bedroom, Cat Scratch Anti, Blue Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

Inject a vintage feel into your home with this HOMCOM accent chair. The frame is made from wood for a strong and solid foundation, supporting up to 160kg. The wide and large frame is padded for comfort. Comes complete with tufting on the back for extra style.Features:Retro armchair featuring deep tufting on the high-rise back and piping on the arms - a timeless look which will never go out of styleWooden frame and legs for strong supportThick foam padding for comfort, with smooth and breathable linen-look upholsteryFeet pads to prevent slipping and prevent floor damageMaximum weight 160kg, assembly required
£142.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk