HOMCOM Accent Chair - Velvet Armchair With Lotus Backrest - Steel Legs - Pink/Grey - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Accent Chair, Velvet Armchair with Lotus Backrest, Steel Legs, Grey

2-3 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Accent Chair, Velvet Armchair With Lotus Backrest, Steel Legs, Grey

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Accent Chair, Velvet Armchair w/ Lotus Backrest, Steel Legs, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Grey Velvet Tufted Accent Chair with Lotus Backrest - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Accent Chair, Velvet Armchair with Lotus Backrest, Steel Legs in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£76.50

Homcom Accent Chair, Velvet Armchair With Lotus Backrest, Steel Legs In Grey Grey

Unknown
£76.50

Accent Chair Grey Velvet 69x64x80cm Lotus Petal High Back Steel Crossed Legs lux

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.25
GBP 88.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Accent Chair, Velvet Armchair with Lotus Backrest, Steel Legs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

HOMCOM Accent Chair - Velvet Armchair With Lotus Backrest - Steel Legs - Pink/Grey - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Invite a little luxury into the everyday with this HOMCOM accent chair. It comes with a lotus petal shaped back and is wrapped in velvet-feel upholstery: this is an elegant piece for the bedroom, hallway, living room and beyond. Filled with sponge for comfort and with a high back for support, you'll love sitting on this cocktail chair for extended periods. Lotus petal back: scallop shape creates an elegant look Sponge filling for comfort, with high back for support Velvet-feel upholstery is soft, smooth and elegant Crossed steel legs for a strong, supportive base Suitable as a bedroom chair, hallway chair, living room chair and more Maximum load 120kg, easy to assemble Colour Variations: Pink/Grey Materials: Velvet(100% Polyester), Sponge, Steel Overall Dimensions: 69W x 64D x 80Hcm Seat Size: 49W x 46D x 48Hcm Backrest Length: 38cm Seat Thickness: 7cm Backrest Thickness: 6cm Armrest Front Height: (to seat) 22cm Weight Capacity: 120kg Item Label: 83B-133V70PK . Department: Furniture ,.
£49.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk