Homcom Adjustable Aluminum Bath Stool Spa Shower Chair Non-Slip In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.25

HOMCOM Shower Chair, Adjustable Height Shower Stool with Aluminium Frame and Non-Slip Feet, Bathtub Stool Seat with Padded Seat for Elderly Disabled Handicap, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Homcom Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Spa Chair Non-Slip W/ Shower Hole, Blue

1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Rattan Bistro Set, 2 Seater Outdoor Chair Table Set, Garden Furniture, Waterproof, Washable Cushions, Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£136.99
Free Delivery
Homcom Adjustable Aluminum Bath Stool Spa Shower Chair Non-Slip In Blue Blue

Cheapest offer

Make showering and bath times easier for those who require extra assistance, thanks to this bath chair from HOMCOM. With its aluminium frame for strength and rust resistance, this bath chair has four legs adjustable to six heights for safe and comfortable use. On the top, an slightly curved oblong seat is placed, with a small padded cushion for comfort and drainage holes for the water. Its finished with four non-slip feet to keep it in place. A safe way to shower and bathe when alone. | Homcom Adjustable Aluminum Bath Stool Spa Shower Chair Non-Slip In Blue
£21.25
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Folding Rollator Walker w/ Seat & Backrest, Lightweight Walking Frame w/ 6 Adjustable Handle Height, Aluminum rallator, Red Aosom UK
£88.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Blue Aluminium Rollator Walker
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery