HOMCOM Set Of 2 Microfiber Bar Stools - Brown

HOMCOM Adjustable Bar Stools Set Of 2 Counter Height Barstools Dining Chairs 360° Swivel With Footrest - Brown, Brown

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Set Of 2 Microfiber Bar Stools - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Set Of 2 Microfibre Retro Tub Bar Stools Metal Frame Footrest Seat Brown | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£84.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Bar Stools Set of 2 Adjustable Swivel Bar Chairs with Backrest Brown

1-2 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Of 2 Leathaire Tub Bar Stools w/ Metal Frame Footrest Home Seat in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£89.25

Homcom Of 2 Leathaire Tub Bar Stools W/ Metal Frame Footrest Home Seat In Brown Brown

Unknown
£89.25

Homcom Bar Stools Set Of 2 Adjustable Swivel Bar Chairs With Backrest Brown

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Bar Stool Set of 2 Brown Microfibre Tub Seats Metal Frame Tall 43x46.5x89-110cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.58
GBP 118.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Retro Tub Bar Stools Metal Frame Footrest Seat Set Of 2 Kitchen Stools Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.99
Free Delivery

Set Of 2 Microfibre Retro Tub Bar Stools w/ Metal Frame Footrest Home Seat Brown

£161.92
Delivery from £5.85
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Bar Table Breakfast Dining Table Coffee Table with Adjustable Footpads
£55.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Non Height Adjustable Bar Table Round 83A-070V00CR 600 x 600 x 1,020 mm
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Set Of 2 Microfiber Bar Stools - Brown

Cheapest offer

Bring sophisticated retro styling to your home dining times with kitchen stools with backs from HOMCOM. In a set of 2, you'll instantly create a matching look in your home, with the neutral colour palette effortlessly blending with almost all style interiors. The seat of breakfast bar stools comes in a relaxed and armless tub design, allowing you to sit freely, whilst the upright back provides support to your body. It's wrapped in microfibre cloth, in a slightly worn effect for a cool look.
£79.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk