Homcom Set Of 2 Adjustable Height Swivel Pu Leather Counter Bar Chairs In Grey Grey

HOMCOM Adjustable Barstools Set Of 2 - Swivel Counter Bar Chairs - Bar Stools With Footrest - PU Leather - Gas Lift - Grey | TJ Hughes

Homcom Set Of 2 Adjustable Height Swivel Pu Leather Counter Bar Chairs In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£61.20

Homcom Barstools Set Of 2 Adjustable Height Bar Chairs With Footrest, Grey

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Barstools Set of 2 Adjustable Height Swivel PU Leather Counter Bar Chairs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bar Stool Grey PU Leather 88.5-109cm Adjustable Mid-Back Footrest Set of 2 Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.94
GBP 108.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Barstools Set of 2, Swivel Counter Bar Chairs, Bar Stools with

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.94
Delivery from £5.85

HOMCOM Bar Stool 835-501CG Grey

10 Working Days
£155.99
Free Delivery
Homcom Set Of 2 Adjustable Height Swivel Pu Leather Counter Bar Chairs In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

What a timeless look for eat-in kitchens and casually cool dining rooms. PU leather upholstery of the stools serves up high style. Filled with soft sponge to relax the body. Curved back and armless design supports the body whilst giving your body freedom. With the large round base, which is made from metal, this stool keeps upright and steady when in use | Homcom Set Of 2 Adjustable Height Swivel Pu Leather Counter Bar Chairs In Grey
£61.20
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Modern Adjustable Bar Stools Set of 2, Swivel Velvet Barstools with Button Tufted Back, Footrest, Nailhead Trim for Home Bar, Grey
£144.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Bar Stools Set Of 2 Adjustable Counter Barstools W/ Footrest Grey
£74.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Bar Stools Set of 2 Adjustable Counter Barstools W/ Footrest Brown
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00