HOMCOM Adjustable Ceiling Light with 4 Light, Modern Crystal Chandelier - Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£35.69
Free Delivery

Homcom Ceiling Light With Adjustable Height, Modern Crystal Chandelier

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Crystal Chandelier with Adjustable Height, 4-Light Modern Flush Mount Ceiling Light, Hanging Chandelier with E14 Base for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Bulb Not Included, Silver Tone

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

(Silver) HOMCOM Ceiling Light with Adjustable Height, Modern Crystal Chandelier

2-3 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ceiling Light with Adjustable Height, Modern Crystal Chandelier in Silver HOMCOM Silver

3-5 working days
£42.50

Homcom Ceiling Light With Adjustable Height, Modern Crystal Chandelier In Silver Silver

Unknown
£42.50

HOMCOM Modern Adjustable Crystal Chandelier Ceiling Light - Size: 26 x 44 x 44cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Crystal Chandelier with Adjustable Height, 3-Light Modern Flush Mount Ceiling Light, Hanging Chandelier with E14 Base for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Bulb Not Included, Gold Tone
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Adjustable Ceiling Light with 4 Light, Modern Crystal Chandelier - Gold tone
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Sideboard With Drawer - Adjustable Shelf For Living Room - White | TJ Hughes
£86.86
GBP 86.86 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Pendant Light, Ceiling Light With 3 Colour Temperatures, Silver Tone Silver
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Reversible Ceiling Fan w/ Light, 6 Blades Indoor LED Lighting Fan, Silver
£104.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Adjustable Ceiling Light with 4 Light, Modern Crystal Chandelier - Silver

Cheapest offer

Bring a refined sparkle to your interior with this HOMCOM modern crystal Chandelier ceiling light. Designed with 51 crystallite balls and four bulb heads, it casts light through the crystal detailing for a bright, shimmering effect that suits everything from dining areas to hallways and living spaces. Finished in a gold tone with transparent crystal elements, it’s suspended from an adjustable 130cm chain, allowing you to set the hanging height to suit your ceiling and layout. Built from steel, glass and crystal, this ceiling light is made for everyday home use while adding a decorative focal point overhead. Key features 51 crystallite balls for a sparkling light effect Four bulb heads Adjustable 130cm chain Gold tone finish with transparent crystal elements Chain load capacity: 30kg Item label: B31-626V00GD Sizing Overall dimensions: 40cm x 16.5H cm Ceili...
£35.69
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com