HOMCOM Saddle Stool Adjustable Rolling Salon Chair for Massage Spa Beauty in Black HOMCOM Black

Homcom Adjustable Saddle Stool Rolling Salon Chair For Spa Massage Beauty

HOMCOM Saddle Stool Adjustable Rolling Salon Chair for Massage Spa Beauty in Black HOMCOM Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.15

Homcom Saddle Stool Adjustable Rolling Salon Chair For Massage Spa Beauty In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.15

Homcom Adjustable Saddle Stool Rolling Salon Chair For Spa Massage Beauty

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Saddle Stool Adjustable Rolling - Black

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Saddle Stool Rolling Salon Chair - Black, Grey

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Saddle Stool Adjustable Rolling Salon Chair for Massage Spa Beauty Black

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Saddle Stool Adjustable Rolling Salon Chair for Massage Spa Beauty in Black HOMCOM Black

Cheapest offer

Ensure you have the correct posture when working - wherever, thanks to this HOMCOM swivel chair. A steel base for balance and weight, the height is adjustable between 45cm and 57cm - sit at a position you want. Curved in shape, the padded seat allows you to sit comfortably whilst keeping you supported. Complete with five wheels to move around easily when seated. | HOMCOM Saddle Stool Adjustable Rolling Salon Chair for Massage Spa Beauty in Black
£33.15
3-5 working days
debenhams.com