370-169V70BK HOMCOM Audi RS Q8 Licensed Electric Car for Kids, 6V Kids' Electric Ride on with Remote Control, 7Ah Big Battery, Lights Bluetooth, Music USB, for 3-5 Years Old, Black

HOMCOM Audi RS Q8 6V Kids Electric Ride On Car Toy w/ Remote Control Black

370-169V70BK HOMCOM Audi RS Q8 Licensed Electric Car for Kids, 6V Kids' Electric Ride on with Remote Control, 7Ah Big Battery, Lights Bluetooth, Music USB, for 3-5 Years Old, Black

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£113.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Electric Ride On Car Audi RS Q8 6v - Black | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£115.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Audi RS Q8 6V Kids Electric Ride On Car Toy with Remote USB Black

10 Working Days
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6V Kids Electric Ride On Car RS Q8 Licensed with Bluetooth for 3-5 Years in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£121.55

Homcom 6V Kids Electric Ride On Car Rs Q8 Licensed With Bluetooth For 3-5 Years In Black Black

Unknown
£121.55

HOMCOM Audi RS Q8 Licensed Electric Car for Kids, 6V Kids' Electric Ride on with Remote Control, 7Ah Big Battery, Lights Bluetooth, Music USB, for 3-5 Years Old, Black

In stock
£121.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Licensed Audi RS Q8 6V Kids Electric Ride-On Car with Remote Control - Black (370-169V70BK)

1-2 days
£121.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Audi RS Q8 6V Kids Electric Ride On Car Toy w/ Remote Control Black

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£121.94
Free Delivery

Kids Electric Ride On Car HOMCOM 6V Audi RS Q8 Licensed Electric Car for Kids, Remote Control, Music & Lights, Jet Black Aosom UK

Unknown
£121.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

370-169V70BK HOMCOM Audi RS Q8 Licensed Electric Car for Kids, 6V Kids' Electric Ride on with Remote Control, 7Ah Big Battery, Lights Bluetooth, Music USB, for 3-5 Years Old, Black

Cheapest offer

Give your child the ultimate driving experience with the officially licensed HOMCOM Audi RS Q8 Electric Ride-On Car. This stunning 6V kids' car perfectly mirrors the sleek, aggressive style of the real Audi, ensuring your little one cruises in serious style. Packed with realistic features, it includes bright LED headlights and tail lights, a detailed dashboard with a battery gauge, a functional steering wheel, and a built-in music player with Bluetooth, USB, and MP3 connectivity for their favorite tunes.Designed for safety and comfort, it features a spacious seat with a safety belt and wide tires for a smooth, stable ride on various surfaces. Parents remain in full control with the included remote control, or kids can drive independently. Choose between two forward speed settings (1.5-3 km/h) and one reverse gear, perfect for drivers aged 3-5 years. The powerful 6V 7Ah battery provides up to 45 minutes of continuous fun on a single charge. Dimensions: 101L x 62W x 51H cm.
£113.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk