Homcom Bamboo Shoe Rack, 3-Tier Shoe Storage Shelf For 9 Pair Shoes For Entryway

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.59
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom 3-Tier Bamboo Shoe Rack Storage Organiser With Slatted Shelves In Natural Natural

Unknown
£36.55

HOMCOM Bamboo Shoe Rack, 3-Tier Storage Organizer, Slatted Shelves, Free Standing, for 9 Pairs, Entryway, Natural Finish Aosom UK

Unknown
£36.99
Free Delivery
Homcom Bamboo Shoe Rack, 3-Tier Shoe Storage Shelf For 9 Pair Shoes For Entryway

Cheapest offer

Shoes can now be kept out the way in beautiful style: look to this HOMCOM bamboo shoe rack. Three shelves - each can hold three shoe pairs: that's nine in total - perfect for family use. The bamboo structure is strong and sturdy, left natural so you can have it how it is, or customise to your own liking. Slatted shelves help with aeration to keep things as fresh as possible.
£33.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Shoe Rack with Seat, Bamboo Storage Bench, Natural Wood Finish HOMCOM Natural
£36.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 100L Bamboo Laundry Basket W/ 2 Compartments Washing Baskets Natural
£20.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Bamboo Shoe Bench, Entryway Storage Bench with Padded Cushion and Open Shelf, Natural Wood Finish
£59.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 3-Tier Bamboo Shoe Rack, No Assembly - Natural
£17.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 3-Tier Bamboo Shoe Storage Bench - Nature Wood Finish
£20.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery