HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp Desk Lamp with Antique Bronze Tone Base Green

HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp Desk Lamp with Antique Bronze Tone Base, Green Glass Shade and Pull Rope Switch for Home Office, Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Green

HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp Desk Lamp with Antique Bronze Tone Base Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Homcom Banker's Table Lamp W/ Antique Bronze Tone Base, Green

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp Desk Lamp with Antique Bronze Tone Base Green

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Banker's Table Lamp Antique Bronze Base Green Glass Shade Pull Rope Green

Unknown
£35.99

HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp Desk with 27.5cm x 17.5cm x 39cm, Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.17
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp Desk with 27.5cm x 17.5cm x 39cm, Green

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.17
Free Delivery

Bankers Table Lamp Green Glass 27.5x17.5x39cm Steel Antique Bronze Base Retro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
GBP 46.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bankers Table Lamp Glass Desk Light Bedroom Bedside Living Room Bronze Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
GBP 47.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Banker's Table Lamp Desk Lamp w/Antique Bronze Base, Glass Shade and Pull Rope

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.72
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp Desk Lamp with Antique Bronze Tone Base Green

Cheapest offer

Classic banker's style: Desk lamp with traditional style and vintage flair. Features a slender body and flared base with a lovely, polished brass tone finish and a green glass shade. Suitable for a home office. Material: The table lamp adopts the texture of the glass lampshade material, high light transmittance; With the bronze tone steel round base which continually keeps the balance, great for long-lasting using. East to clean: The desk light consists of a simple lampshade, a lamp arm and a lamp holder, so it is easy to clean. And the lamp base with anti-slip and scratch-resistant cloth, which is stable and safe on the table. Easy to use: Holds a single E27 40W bulb (not included), utilizes an on/off pull rope located on the lamp holder. Comes equipped with a 1.55m power cable for convenient plug accessibility. Dimension: Overall Dimension: 27.5L x 17.5W x 39Hcm. No need to install.
£33.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Banker's Desk Lamp with Antique Bronze Tone Base, Table Lamp with White Glass Shade for Home Office, White Aosom UK
£31.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp W/ Antique Bronze Tone Base - White/Blue - White | TJ Hughes
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamps Set of 2, Desk Lamps with Antique Bronze Tone Base, Green Glass Shade and Pull Rope Switch for Home Office, Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Green
£66.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Banker's Table Lamps Set Of 2 With Antique Bronze Tone Base, Green Green
£68.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com