HOMCOM Bar Stool Set of 2 Microfiber Cloth Adjustable Armless Chairs Brown | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Bar Stool Set of 2 Microfiber Cloth Adjustable Armless Chairs Brown

Delivered in 1 working day
£80.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2x Bar Stool Microfiber Cloth Chairs - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Bar Stool Set of 2 Faux Leather Adjustable Height Armless Chairs in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£88.40

Homcom Bar Stool Set Of 2 Faux Leather Adjustable Height Armless Chairs In Brown Brown

Unknown
£88.40

HOMCOM Bar Stool Set of 2 Microfiber Cloth Adjustable Armless Chairs Brown

1-2 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bar Stool Set of 2 Microfiber Cloth Adjustable Height Armless Chairs with Swivel Seat, Brown Aosom UK

Unknown
£89.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Bar Stool Set Of 2 Microfiber Cloth Adjustable Armless Chairs Brown

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Swivel Bar Stool Set of 2 - Brown

3-5 working days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

HOMCOM Bar Stool Set of 2 Microfiber Cloth Adjustable Armless Chairs Brown | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This is home comfort done the modern HOMCOM way. Bring these two bar stools into the home for something a little bit different to enjoy the every day. Cut to a unique and ultra-curved style, both seats are filled with soft sponge for you to sink yourself into, keeping you comfortable for as long as you sit. The arched back and moulded seat supports your body's shape too. Both barstools are fitted on a height-adjustable metal frame with a large round base to keep you balanced.Features: Great for high kitchen work tops, home bars and other dining spaces Microfiber cloth upholstery finished in a retro worn-out effect Black piping around seat adds extra impact Armless seats swivel freely for more freedom when seated Height is adjustable, with bottom bar to rest feet Filled with thick sponge, moulded seats are comfortable Maximum load 120kg, assembly required Specification: Colour: Brown Material: Microfiber Cloth, Metal, Sponge Overall Dimensions: 45W x 50D x 84-104Hcm Seat Dimension: 45W
£65.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk