HOMCOM Retro Bar Chairs Set of 2, Adjustable Counter Bar Stool, Upholstered Bar Stools with Back, Swivel Seat, Light Khaki Aosom UK

HOMCOM Bar Stools Set of 2, Adjustable Bar Chairs 360 Degree Swivel, Khaki

HOMCOM Retro Bar Chairs Set of 2, Adjustable Counter Bar Stool, Upholstered Bar Stools with Back, Swivel Seat, Light Khaki Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Pu Leather Padded Bar Stools Set Of 2 With Metal Base, Khaki

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Pu Leather Padded Bar Stools Set Of 2 With Metal Base In Khaki Khaki

Unknown
£101.99

Set 2 Khaki PU Leather Swivel Bar Stools Adjustable Chrome Base Modern

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.99
Free Delivery

Bar Stools Set of 2 Light Khaki PU Leather Adjustable 63-83cm Swivel Steel Tuft

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.78
GBP 144.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Bar Stools Light Khaki 835-871V71LR 51 x 59 x 117 cm

10 Working Days
£167.99
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Retro Bar Chairs Set of 2, Adjustable Counter Bar Stool, Upholstered Bar Stools with Back, Swivel Seat, Light Khaki Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

A stylish look for your kitchen dining spots with these HOMCOM bar stools. Faux leather upholstery for a beautiful look. Padded seat and high back to keep you comfortable and supported. A metal base for strength and keeping you supported, the height is adjustable between 63-83cm: set to a level best for you. Completed with a lower footrest.Features:Set of two to create a matching look in your home360° swivel seat works with your body's motionSeat height is adjustable from bar height to counter heightFaux leather upholstery with diamond tufting for cool stylePowder-coated steel base, with anti-slip foot pad and handy footrestMaximum load 110kg, assembly required
£99.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Breakfast Bar Stools Set of 2 Upholstered Barstools w/ Curved Seat Grey
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Set Of 2 Microfiber Bar Stools - Brown
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery