HOMCOM Sink Base Cabinet-White - Home Living | TJ Hughes White

HOMCOM Basin Vanity Cabinet - White, White

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Sink Base Cabinet-White - Home Living | TJ Hughes White

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Bathroom Storage Cabinet Toilet Basin Sink Vanity Cabinet Storage in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£40.80

Homcom Bathroom Storage Cabinet Toilet Basin Sink Vanity Cabinet Storage In White White

Unknown
£40.80

HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, 2-Door Pedestal Sink Storage Unit with Adjustable Shelf, Freestanding Under Basin Cupboard for Small Bathrooms, 60 x 30 x 60 cm, White

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Basin Sink Vanity Cabinet Toilet Bathroom Shelf Door Storage Wooden

1-2 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Basin Sink Vanity Cabinet Toilet Bathroom Shelf Door Storage Wooden

Delivered in 1 working day
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Bathroom Vanity Unit, Under Sink Storage Cabinet with Soft-Close Doors for Basin without or with Pedestal, White
£39.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet For Basin Without Pedestal, Cream White
£47.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet For Basin With Or Without Pedestal Cream
£52.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Basin Sink Wooden Vanity Cabinet - White
£37.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet For Basin Without Or With Pedestal White
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Sink Base Cabinet-White - Home Living | TJ Hughes White

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM under sink cabinet is a great accessory to have when you have a sink with a pedestal. It has been designed to fit under the sink and give you ample storage spaces for all your bathroom essentials. Made from MDF in a classic white finish with two doors, it will be a great addition to your bathroom to match any decor. Features: Made of high quality MDF board in classic white finish 2 shelves provide much space for custom tissue storage Saving space design with slot for pedestal Classic and elegant design, a great addition to enhance home decor Assembly required Specification: Material: MDF Colour: White Net Weight: 7.75kg Overall Dimensions: 60Lx 30W x 60H (cm) Cabinet size: 54W x 26D (cm) 2 tier shelves, 4 levels adjustable: 19cm, 32cm Groove size: 20W x 22D (cm) Board thickness: 1.2cm Custom Label: 834-079 2 shelves provide more space for storage Saving space design with slot for pedestal. Classic and elegant design, a great addition to enhance home decor Minimal Assemb
£39.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk