HOMCOM Basketball Hoop Stand | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

94-123Cm Homcom Basketball Stand, Adjustable Hoop For Adults

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Basketball Stand and 94-123cm Height Adjustable Hoo For Pool Side

Delivered in 1 working day
£48.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Steel Frame Adjustable Basketball Hoop Stand Black/Red
£54.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Basketball Stand 231-305cm Adjustable Basketball Hoop w/ Moving Wheels | TJ Hughes
£94.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kids Adjustable Basketball Hoop Backboard Wheels Childrens Basketball 200-250cm
£60.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Basketball Hoop Stand | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM Basketball stand is ideal to keep kids entertained and a great tool for aspiring basketball players. Use it for a quick game with your friends or use it as a training tool. The height of the hoop can be adjusted from 130-163H cm, making it great for growing players. The base can fill with water or sand for better stability. It is portable and lightweight, so you can start your training anywhere you want.Features: Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use Made from a steel frame with black PE base Height adjustable from 132.5-161.5cm to match different players Durable all weather backboard Weighted mobile base fills with 35KG sand or 30KG water for stability Simple assembly required . Department: Toys & Games , HOMCOM , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£32.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk