HOMCOM Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet wMirror, Shelves White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tall Bathroom Storage Cabinet with Mirror - Freestanding Floor Cabinet Tallboy Unit with Adjustable Shelves - White and - Home Living | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet With Mirror And Shelves Tallboy Unit

1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet with Mirror and Shelves

2-3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet with Mirror and Shelves Tallboy Unit

Delivered in 1 working day
£64.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Bathroom Floor Cabinet Narrow Storage Cabinet with Mirror Adjustable in White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£68.99

Similar products

Homcom Slim Floor Cabinet Narrow Wooden Storage With Drawers Bathroom White
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portland Single Door Single Shelf White Bathroom Cabinet
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Wall Mounted Bathroom Cabinet With Mirror Single Door Storage Shelves, White
£37.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Bathroom Floor Cabinet, Bathroom Storage Unit With 2 Doors, White
£58.94
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Bathroom Floor Cabinet Bamboo Bathroom Cupboard with Adjustable Shelf | TJ Hughes
£29.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet wMirror, Shelves White, White

Cheapest offer

Homcom Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet With Mirror And Shelves Tallboy Unit Still looking for more storage space for your bathroom or entryway? With 2 open shelves and 2 cupboards with adjustable shelves inside, this floor cabinet offers ample storage space for you. Featuring a mirror on the top door, this tall narrow cabinet provide you a place to dress up. The framework made of quality particleboard is sturdy and durable. Besides, the anti-toppling design adds extra stability. Enjoy a more organized space with this storage unit from kleankin.Features:- Simple design matches your bathroom décor.- Ample storage space including two door cabinets and two open storage shelves.- 3-level adjustable shelves inside the cabinet, suits your different storage needs.- Clear mirror provides place of dressing up.- Quality Particleboard contributes to the solid framework.- Anti-tipping accessories fix the tower cabinet on the wall.- Assembly required. Specifications: Dimensions: H:23.0 x W:35.0 x D:7
£43.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk