HOMCOM Bathroom Wall Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf and Open Shelf, Oak, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Bathroom Wall Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf and Open Shelf, Oak

2-3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bathroom Wall Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf and Open Shelf, Oak - 1 - MDF - Oak

Delivered in 1 working day
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bathroom Wall Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf & Open Shelf, Oak in Light Oak HOMCOM Light Oak

3-5 working days
£56.10

Homcom Bathroom Wall Cabinet With Adjustable Shelf And Open Shelf, Oak In Light Oak Light Oak

Unknown
£56.10

Similar products

HOMCOM Stainless Steel Mirror Cabinet - Double Doors - 60x50x12 cm | TJ Hughes
£62.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Wall Mounted Bathroom Cabinet With Mirror Single Door Storage Shelves, White
£37.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted, 80 x 15 x 60 cm, White
£56.99
Compare 5 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Bathroom Wall Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf and Open Shelf, Oak, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Tired of countertop chaos in a cramped bathroom? That morning scramble for skincare amidst clutter can be frustrating, making your space feel anything but serene. This HOMCOM bathroom wall cabinet transforms that reality. Its elegant design and smart, space-saving build reclaim your vertical space. With adjustable shelving for customized organization, you can finally enjoy a tidy, stylish sanctuary, turning your daily routine into a peaceful, organised experience. Features: Customizable storage: Enjoy a clutter-free countertop with this bathroom wall cabinet, featuring a three-level inner adjustable shelf and an open shelf, great for organising skincare, towels, or a first-aid kit to start your day fresh and organised Elegant design: Elevate your decor with its round corners, hourglass grooved doors, white marble-patterned top and gold-tone handles, transforming a simple storage unit into a statement piece that reflects your sophisticated taste and personal style Space-saving solution:
£46.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.