HOMCOM Bed Frame Gas Side Lift Under Bed Storage Dark Grey - Double - Bed Frame

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£165.74
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Double Bed Frame Gas Side Lift Under Bed Storage Dark Grey

3 to 5 days
£173.99
Delivery from £3.95

(S) HOMCOM Bed Frame Gas Lift Up Storage Dark Grey

2-3 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Portland Double Dark Grey Gas Lift-Up Bed Frame with Button-Tufted Headboard - Wilko

2-4 working days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Homcom Double Bed Frame Gas Side Lift Under Bed Storage Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Double Bed Frame Gas End Lift Under Bed Storage Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£214.99

HOMCOM Double Bed Frame Gas End Lift Under Bed Storage Dark Grey | Size: Single HOMCOM Dark Grey Single

3-5 working days
£227.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Single Size Metal Bed Frame w/ Headboard/Footboard, Black
£79.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Bed Frame Gas Side Lift Under Bed Storage Dark Grey - Double - Bed Frame

Cheapest offer

Bring a tailored finish to the bedroom with the HOMCOM bed frame, upholstered in dark grey frosted velvet. Designed with a gas-lift system, it opens to reveal generous under-bed storage, helping to keep everyday essentials neatly out of sight while maintaining a clean, considered look. A classic diamond-tufted headboard adds a refined focal point and is filled with high-density foam to provide comfortable support. The closed headboard design also helps prevent small items from slipping behind the bed, keeping the space around your sleeping area looking tidy. Key features Colour: dark grey Materials: frosted velvet (polyester), sponge, eucalyptus wood, poplar wood, metal Gas-lift system reveals a large under-bed storage space Diamond-tufted headboard with high-density foam for support Upholstered in soft velvet with BS5852 certified foam Closed headboard design helps stop small items falling beh...
£165.74
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com