HOMCOM Modern High Gloss Chest of Drawers, 4-Drawer Bedroom Storage Dresser, Stylish Furniture Aosom UK

HOMCOM Bedroom Chest of Drawers, High Gloss 4 Drawers Dresser, Grey

HOMCOM Modern High Gloss Chest of Drawers, 4-Drawer Bedroom Storage Dresser, Stylish Furniture Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£57.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Bedroom Chest Of Drawers, High Gloss 4 Drawers Dresser, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Bedroom Chest Of Drawers, Modern Drawers Dresser, Drawer Unit In Grey Grey

Unknown
£66.99

Bedroom Chest of Drawers, High Gloss 4 Drawers Dresser, Drawer Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.75
Free Delivery

Chest of Drawers 4 High Gloss Grey Bedroom Dresser Living Room Hallway

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
GBP 80.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Grey High Gloss Chest of Drawers | 4 Drawer Bedroom Dresser Cabinet Unit Storage

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Chest of Drawers Grey High Gloss Particle Board 4 Drawers 55x33x80cm Handleless

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.49
GBP 85.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premium HOMCOM High Gloss Bedroom Chest - 4 Drawers Dresser, Organizing Drawer U

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.54
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Modern High Gloss Chest of Drawers, 4-Drawer Bedroom Storage Dresser, Stylish Furniture Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

Fresh, spacious and simple, this tall chest of drawers is the perfect addition to every bedroom or living space. The bedroom chest of drawers comes with multiple drawers and flat tabletop to give you plenty of storage room to keep your space tidy. The drawers, with metal rails for smooth operation and soft closing. A forever-classic dresser to your living space.Features:High glossy design adds a stylish colour to your homeFlat table top and drawers for easy organisationHandle-less design creates a clean and modern appearanceSoft closing function protects your hands when closing the drawerParticle board structure is durable for everyday useComes with anti-tipping straps for safety in homes with children and petsMaximum load 30kg, assembly required
£57.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM 4 Drawer Storage Chest Unit Home w/ Shelves Home Living Bedroom Black
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Chest of Drawers with 7 Dresser Drawers for Home Bedroom, Light Grey
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Chest of Drawers, 4 Drawer Unit Storage Chest Bedroom Living Room
£94.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Homcom Chest Of Drawers With 4 Drawers For Bedroom, Living Room, Black
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 7 Drawer Dark Grey Chest of Drawers - Wilko
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00