HOMCOM Bedside Tables, Set Of 2, Boho Side End Table W/ Drawer, Storage Compartment

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Tables, Set Of 2, Boho Side End Table W/ Drawer, Storage Compartment In Natural Natural

Unknown
£63.99

Bedside Table Set of 2 Natural Wood 40x30x60cm Particleboard Rattan Drawer Pair

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
GBP 81.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Bedside Tables, Set Of 2, Boho Side End Table W/ Drawer, Storage Compartment

Cheapest offer

Natural beauty, for your indoors with these HOMCOM bedside tables. Both feature a rattan weave panel on the drawer for an on-trend touch. Made from particle board, each body is reliable; the wooden legs provide strong support. Both come with a drawer, shelf and flat tabletop with raised sides: plenty of room for everything you need right next to you. A set of two: use these bedside tables together or separately.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)