HOMCOM Bench Dining Set - White | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Bench Dining Set - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 3 Pcs Modern Dining Table Set Table 2 Bench Seats Compact in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£102.85

Homcom 3 Pcs Modern Dining Table Set Table 2 Bench Seats Compact In White White

Unknown
£102.85

HOMCOM 3 Pcs Modern Dining Table Set w/ Table 2 Bench Seats Compact

2-3 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3 Pcs Modern Dining Table Set w/ Table 2 Bench Seats Compact Kitchen Home

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Compact Three Piece Modern Dining Table Set With Table 2 Bench Seats White, White

3 to 5 days
£104.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom 3 Pcs Modern Dining Table Set W/ Table 2 Bench Seats Compact Kitchen Home

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 3 Pcs Modern Dining Table Set with Table 2 Bench Seats - White
£104.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Dining Table & 2 Benches Set Contemporary Dark Oak Effect/Black
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Dining Table And Chairs Set Of 4 With 2 Chairs Bench For Kitchen Grey/Natural Wood Finish - Grey | TJ Hughes
£98.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom End Of Bed Bench, Upholstered Hallway Bedroom With Steel Legs, Grey
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Bench Dining Set - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This dining set, from HOMCOM, fuses modern and minimal style to give you something you'll love bringing into your home. Using particle board to form both the table and two stool seats, it's crafted into a clean-cut shape which can be dressed up or left how it stands - a truly versatile design. Each bench-seat fits underneath the table for compact and tidy storage. Suitable for seating two people. Also suitable for small businesses for light daily use. Features: - Clean lines and angles, in a fresh white colour for a modern and versatile look. Consists of a table and two bench seats - suitable for up to two people. Durable particle board body, with a smooth melamine coating for protection. Benches fit under table for neat storage. Ideal for kitchen and dining areas, the living room or even small businesses for light daily use. Maximum load table: 50kg. Bench: 100kg. Assembly is required. Specification: - Brand: HOMCOM Colour: White Material: Particle board Dimensions: Table: 75H x.
£95.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk