HOMCOM Kids Ride-on Push Car 3 in 1 Benz G350 Baby Floor Slider Walker, White

Homcom Benz G350 Ride-On Push Along Car White

HOMCOM Kids Ride-on Push Car 3 in 1 Benz G350 Baby Floor Slider Walker, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£53.50
Free Delivery

Homcom Benz G350 Ride-On Push Along Car White

10 Working Days
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ride-on Push Car 3 in 1 Benz G350 Baby Floor Slider Walker in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£62.90

Homcom Ride-On Push Car 3 In 1 Benz G350 Baby Floor Slider Walker In White White

Unknown
£62.90

HOMCOM Kids Benz G350 Ride-on Sliding Car & Stroller - White, White

3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kids Ride-on Push Car 3 in 1 Benz G350 Baby Floor Slider Walker, White

Delivered in 1 working day
£63.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Parasol Table and Bench Set - Size: 70 x 178 x 178cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£121.00
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Ride-on Push Car 3 in 1 Benz G350 Baby Floor Slider Walker, White

Cheapest offer

Your search for a fun sliding car stops here. Give children aged between 12-36 months this impressive piece from HOMCOM. Officially licensed...
£53.50
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Supports kids up to 30kg
• Top speed of 3.7 km/h
• Compact and easy to assemble

Similar products

Homcom Benz G350 Push Car with Horn White
£32.93
Compare 9 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Homcom Ride-On Sliding Car G350 Red
£52.19
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Ride On Car Mercedes Benz G350 - Red | TJ Hughes
£37.40
Compare 9 prices
dorothyperkins.com
HOMCOM Kids Benz G350 Ride-on Sliding Car & Stroller - Black, Black
£55.24
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery