Homcom Bike Parking Rack Bicycle Locking Storage Stand For 6 Cycling Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Bike Parking Rack Bicycle Locking Storage Stand For Cycling In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Unknown
£36.55

HOMCOM Bike Stand 6 Bikes Floor Mounted

10 Working Days
£40.19
Free Delivery

Bike Rack Steel Silver 179x33x27cm 6-Bike Parking Locking Floor/Wall Galvanised

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
GBP 45.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Bike Parking Rack Bicycle Locking Storage Stand For 6 Cycling Silver

Cheapest offer

Store bicycles securely with this HOMCOM rack, which can hold up to six bikes. Ideal for sheds, garages and gardens, it'll keep your bikes upright, avoiding damage and scratches to its frame. Made from heavy-duty steel, it's covered in powder-coating, making it durable and suitable for outdoors. For smaller spaces, you can detach the stand, so it holds just a bike. A great way to keep your bikes organised, whilst saving space.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Homcom Bike Parking Rack Bicycle Locking Storage Stand For 3 Cycling Black
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Bike Parking Rack Bicycle Locking Storage Stand for 5 Cycling Silver
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Bike Stand Parking Rack Floor or Wall Mount Bicycle Cycle Storage Locking Stand (4 Racks, Silver)
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery