HOMCOM Black Aluminium Adjustable Shower Stool

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Black Aluminium Adjustable Shower Stool

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homcom Aluminium Shower Stool W/ Adjustable Height Non-Slip Bath Stool Black

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Height Adjustable Shower Stool, Aluminium Shower Chair, Non-Slip Bath Stool for Elderly, Disabled, Seniors, Pregnant, Black

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Aluminium Shower Stool w/ Adjustable Height Non-Slip Bath Stool Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Height Adjustable Shower Stool W/ Non-Slip Foot Pads For Elderly Disabled Black - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Aluminium Shower Stool w/ Adjustable Height Non-Slip Bath Stool Black

1-2 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Aluminium Shower Stool w/ Adjustable Height Non-Slip Bath Stool Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£25.50

Homcom Aluminium Shower Stool W/ Adjustable Height Non-Slip Bath Stool Black Black

Unknown
£25.50

Similar products

Homcom Full-Length Mirror With Aluminium Frame Wall-Mounted Or Freestanding
£61.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Air Fryer 800-125V70 4.5 L 1500 W Plastic, Steel Black, Silver
£51.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook, Whisk, Black
£58.00
Compare 5 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Black Aluminium Adjustable Shower Stool

Cheapest offer

Simple, sturdy, and multifunctional, the HOMCOM shower and bath bench is perfect for those who need extra help in the shower or struggle with limited mobility. It features a sturdy aluminium frame and a high-density polyethylene seat to provide extra security and comfort. It also includes adjustable legs and non-slip rubber safety tips for additional stability. No tools are needed to assemble the shower chair. Comfortable and safety come together in this lightweight yet exceptionally stable and sturdy bath seat.
£21.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)