HOMCOM Dual Kitchen Bin, 2 x 20L Stainless Steel Double Rubbish Bin with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Buckets, Rubbish Bags, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Black

HOMCOM Black Dual Compartment Kitchen Bin 40L - Wilko

HOMCOM Dual Kitchen Bin, 2 x 20L Stainless Steel Double Rubbish Bin with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Buckets, Rubbish Bags, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.59
Free Delivery

Homcom 2 X 20L Dual Rubbish Bin Kitchen Bin For Recycling And Waste, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.59
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom 2 X 20L Dual Rubbish Bin Kitchen Bin For Recycling And Waste, Black Black

Unknown
£66.30

HOMCOM Dual Kitchen Bin, 2 x 20L Stainless Steel Double Rubbish Bin with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Buckets, Rubbish Bags, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Black

In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

2 x 20L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin for Recycling and Waste - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.67
GBP 70.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dual Kitchen Compartment Bin 40L 2x20L Double Pedal Recycling Waste Rubbish

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dual Pedal Kitchen Bin Slim 2x20L Gloss Black 410 Stainless Steel 45.8x36x51.6cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.59
GBP 78.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Dual Kitchen Bin, 2 x 20L Stainless Steel Double Rubbish Bin with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Buckets, Rubbish Bags, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Black

Cheapest offer

Duo 20L design, with deodoriser holders: Double kitchen bin holds plenty and is great for separating different waste items easily. Both lids have deodoriser holders to minimise odours. It also comes with a roll of rubbish bags for convenience. Fingerprint-resistant stainless steel body: Dual bin is naturally tough, suited for daily use. Avoids fingerprint marks and easily wipes clean for hygiene. Sleek and polished design looks great everywhere. Pedal opening, with soft-close lid: Simply press to open the lid of this rubbish bin. Gently closes so it doesn't disturb your family. Removable bucket: Easy to take out of this kitchen pedal bin with lid. Paired with the stay-open lid, helps make cleaning easier. Dimensions: 51.6H x 45.8L x 36Wcm. No assembly needed.
£53.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Dual Monitor Stand Riser with Adjustable Length and Angle, Black
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Shelf Floor Lamp with Dual Light, for Living Room Black
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Stunt Scooter, Kids Scooter with 16" Big Wheels, Adjustable Height, Dual Brakes, for Ages 5+ Years, Black
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery