Homcom 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Black

HOMCOM Black Metal Soft Close Pedal Bin 20L - Size: 45.0 cm x 28.0 cm x 35.0 cmcm - Wilko

Homcom 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom 12L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-Close Lid In Black Black

Unknown
£34.85

Pedal Bin Black Metal 12L Compact 32x24.5x36.5cm Soft-Close Inner Bucket PP Mini

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.74
GBP 42.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kitchen Pedal Bin 20L Waste Rubbish Trash Soft Close Lid Slim Compact

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
GBP 43.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Black

Cheapest offer

Compact hygiene, for the kitchen and beyond: this HOMCOM modern boxy 20L dustbin for kitchen. Made from metal, this is tough piece suited for everyday use. The pedal opens the lid for hands-free use, with a gentle closing to avoid it disturbing your family. The stay-open option and removable inner bucket makes cleaning super easy. So, when you feel stuck on space, go for this small but mighty pedal bin.
£31.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Non Height Adjustable Gaming Desk L-Shape Black Rubberwood 4 Metal legs 0 Drawers 0 Pedestals 600 (W) x 1,000 (D) x 885 (H) mm Particleboard, Steel
Free Delivery