HOMCOM Black Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket and Soft-Close Lid 45L - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 45L Kitchen Bin, Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid, Removable Bucket in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£57.80

Homcom 45L Kitchen Bin, Pedal Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Removable Bucket In Black Black

Unknown
£57.80

HOMCOM 45L Kitchen Bin, Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid, Removable Bucket

1-2 days
£59.49
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 45L Kitchen Bin, Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid, Removable Bucket, Black

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 45L Kitchen Bin, Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid, Removable Bucket - Metal, 410 Stainless Steel, PP - Black - Kitchen Bin

Delivered in 1 working day
£64.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 45L Kitchen Bin with Soft-Close and Stay-Open Lid, Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket, Odor Control for Kitchen, Home, Office, Bedroom, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.82
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 45L Kitchen Bin with Soft-Close and Stay-Open Lid, Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket, Odor Control for Kitchen, Home, Office, Bedroom, Black

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 45L Kitchen Bin, Pedal Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Removable Bucket

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HOMCOM Riding Toy 341-033 590 mm 420 mm 1790 mm Red
£78.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres - Black
£93.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Triple Black Pedal Kitchen Bin 45L - Wilko
£59.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Mini Exercise Bike Portable Pedal Manual Machine Indoor Fitness Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Black Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket and Soft-Close Lid 45L - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Step into effortless organisation with a kitchen bin that blends modern style and practical features, making every day tidier and more convenient. The powder-coated metal body and brushed stainless steel lid resist fingerprints, so it'll stay looking fresh in busy kitchens, bedrooms or offices. The generous 45 litre capacity means you won't be emptying it every five minutes, while the soft-close lid and pedal operation offer a quieter, more hygienic way to manage waste. With a removable inner bucket, cleaning's a breeze and you'll keep your space feeling calm and efficient.
£55.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)