HOMCOM Black Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid and Carry Handle 50L - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid, 50L Kitchen Bin with Carry Handle Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid, 50L Kitchen Bin with Carry Handle in Black | Size: Large HOMCOM Black Large

3-5 working days
£63.75

Homcom Pedal Bin With Soft-Close Lid, 50L Kitchen Bin With Carry Handle In Black Black

Unknown
£63.75

HOMCOM 50L Kitchen Bin with Soft-Close Lid and Stay-Open Function, Stainless Steel Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket, Carry Handle for Kitchen, Office, Home, Black

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid, 50L Kitchen Bin with Carry Handle Black

1-2 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid, 50L Kitchen Bin with Carry Handle - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£64.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Riding Toy 341-033 590 mm 420 mm 1790 mm Red
£78.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres - Black
£93.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Triple Black Pedal Kitchen Bin 45L - Wilko
£59.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Mini Exercise Bike Portable Pedal Manual Machine Indoor Fitness Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Black Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid and Carry Handle 50L - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Step into a quieter, cleaner routine with a large pedal kitchen bin that blends a sleek finish and soft-close lid for effortless style and calm in any space. The 50-litre capacity means you won't be emptying it all the time, while the fingerprint-resistant body keeps things looking tidy without constant wiping. The soft-close pedal ensures every use is smooth and silent, and the removable leakproof bucket with odour filter helps keep your home fresh and easy to maintain.
£55.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)