HOMCOM Black Round Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket and Soft-Close Lid 30L - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 30 Litre Pedal Kitchen Bin with Soft Close and Stay Open Lid, Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket for Kitchen, Office, Home, Black

In stock
£39.98
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Bin, 30 Litre Pedal Rubbish Bin with Removable Bucket, Black

1-2 days
£39.98
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Bin, 30 Litre Pedal Rubbish Bin with Removable Bucket, Black - Black - 36L x 30W x 60.5H cm - Metal, Plastic

Delivered in 1 working day
£39.98
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Bin, 30 Litre Pedal Rubbish Bin with Removable Bucket, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kitchen Bin, 30 Litre Pedal Rubbish Bin with Removable Bucket, Black | Size: 30L HOMCOM Black 30L

3-5 working days
£42.50

Homcom Kitchen Bin, 30 Litre Pedal Rubbish Bin With Removable Bucket, Black Black

Unknown
£42.50

Homcom Kitchen Bin, 30 Litre Pedal Rubbish Bin With Removable Bucket, Black

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HOMCOM Round Dining Table with Steel Base - Non-slip Pad for Living Room | TJ Hughes
£52.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom 32 Air Circulator Fan 3 Speed, 70 Degree Oscillation 90 Degree Vertical Tilt, Round Base, Carry Handle, Black And White
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Black Round Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket and Soft-Close Lid 30L - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Step into a calmer kitchen routine with a pedal-operated bin that combines sleek black style with practical features, making waste disposal effortless and quiet every day. The ribbed texture blends beautifully into any space while a generous 30-litre capacity means you'll swap bags less often, and the soft-close lid ensures mornings stay peaceful. With a removable inner bucket that's easy to clean and prevents leaks, you'll keep your kitchen tidy and your hands free whenever you need them.
£32.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)