Homcom 1.7L Kettle And Toaster Set With Defrost Reheat And Crumb Tray Green Green

HOMCOM Blue 800-180V70BU 1.7L Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Green - Wilko

Homcom 1.7L Kettle And Toaster Set With Defrost Reheat And Crumb Tray Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.40

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Fast Boil Jug Kettle with Auto Shut Off, 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Level Browning Controls & Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Green

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Fast Boil Jug Kettle with Auto Shut Off, 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Level Browning Controls & Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 1.7L Kettle And Toaster Set With Defrost Reheat And Crumb Tray Green

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Electric Kitchen Appliance Bundle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kettle & 4-Slot Toaster Set Blue PP 1.7L 24.2x19.5x23.4cm Honeycomb RapidBoil UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.57
GBP 67.57 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom 1.7L Kettle And Toaster Set With Defrost Reheat And Crumb Tray Green Green

Cheapest offer

A matching, complementary kitchen starts here, thanks to this HOMCOM set. Comes with a 1.7 litre rapid boil kettle and four-slice toaster. Both come in honeycomb pattern design - super stylish. The toaster has seven browning levels so you can choose your favourite level. The water kettle can make up to six cups of tea - great for when friends come round and you want a catch up. Hungry and thirsty, anyone? | Homcom 1.7L Kettle And Toaster Set With Defrost Reheat And Crumb Tray Green
£54.40
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Homcom Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer With Dough Hook, Whisk, Blue
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Accent Armchair Cream 120 kg 83B-133V70CW 640 x 690 x 800 mm
£137.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery