HOMCOM BMW i4 Licensed 12V Electric Car for Kids, Kids Electric Ride-on with Remote Control, Suspension Wheels, Music, Horn, Lights, MP3 Slot, Portable Battery, for Ages 3-6 Years - Blue

HOMCOM BMW i4 Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride-On Car w/ Remote Control - Blue

Used Offers from

HOMCOM BMW i4 Licensed 12V Electric Car for Kids, Kids Electric Ride-on with Remote Control, Suspension Wheels, Music, Horn, Lights, MP3 Slot, Portable Battery, for Ages 3-6 Years - Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM BMW i4 Licensed 12V Electric Car for Kids, Kids Electric Ride-on with Remote Control, Suspension Wheels, Music, Horn, Lights, MP3 Slot, Portable Battery, for Ages 3-6 Years - Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM BMW i4 Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride-On Car w/ Remote Control - Blue

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£134.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM BMW i4 Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride-On Car

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£134.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Bmw I4 Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride-On Car W/ Remote Control - Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM BMW i4 Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride-On Car w/ Remote Control - Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM BMW i4 Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride-On Car w/ Remote Control - Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£136.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM BMW i4 Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride-On Car with Remote for 3-6 Years in Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£140.25

HOMCOM BMW i4 Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride-On Car w/ Remote Control - Blue | TJ Hughes Natural

2 to 4 working days
£159.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Homcom Bmw I4 Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride-On Car W/ Remote Control - White
£136.94
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kids BMW i4 Ride On Car Childrens 12V Electric Car Remote Control Lights Blue
£194.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM BMW i4 Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride-On Car - Blue
£134.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM BMW i4 Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride-On Car - White
£144.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM BMW i4 Licensed 12V Electric Car for Kids, Kids Electric Ride-on with Remote Control, Suspension Wheels, Music, Horn, Lights, MP3 Slot, Portable Battery, for Ages 3-6 Years - Blue

Cheapest offer

BMW i4 licensed: Sleek, cool and stylish, this kids electric car emulates a real BMW - kids will feel like they're driving the real thing. Rechargeable battery: Remove and charge the 12V battery, so it's ready to be used again. Manual driven or remote control: Kids can control the ride-on directly from the driver's seat. If adults want to join the fun, you can use the remote control to navigate this kids ride on car. A great option when walking around the block or in the park, you can take full control. Safe to ride: With rear-resistant wheels and a shock-absorbing suspense system, this kids car rides smoothly on different terrains - suitable for indoors and outdoors. The seatbelts keep them securely to their seat, so there's no chance of falling out. No matter what speed, the ride-on always starts slowly for safety. Realistic features: Just like a real car, this electric ride on car with remote control has a horn, music and lights, adding extra fun and entertainment to playtime. Dimensions: 45H x 115L x 67Wcm. Certificated age: 3-8 years. Suitable age: 3-6 years. Maximum load 30kg. Assembly required. Qualification: EN71-1-2-3, EN62115. Note: 2 x 1.5V AAA batteries are not included., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£134.99
amazon.co.uk