HOMCOM Bookcase Industrial 4 Shelves Rustic Brown/Black

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Bookcase Industrial 4 Shelves Rustic Brown/Black

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£37.21
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Industrial Storage Bookcase Display Unit Black Metal Frame Rustic Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Storage Shelf Bookcase Closet Floor Standing Metal Frame Display Rack in Dark Brown HOMCOM Dark Brown

3-5 working days
£50.15

Homcom Storage Shelf Bookcase Closet Floor Standing Metal Frame Display Rack In Dark Brown Dark Brown

Unknown
£50.15

HOMCOM Industrial Storage Shelf Bookcase Closet Floor Standing

1-2 days
£51.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Industrial Storage Shelf Bookcase Closet Floor Standing Display Rack - Rustic Brown

Delivered in 1 working day
£51.94
Free Delivery

Industrial Storage Shelf Bookcase Closet Floor Standing Display Rack with 5 Tiers - Metal Frame for Living Room & Study - Rustic Brown - Home Living

2 to 4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Industrial Storage Shelf Bookcase Closet Floor Standing Display Rack

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Industrial Storage Shelf Metal Rustic Brown

10 Working Days
£61.19
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bookcase Industrial 4 Shelves Rustic Brown/Black

Cheapest offer

Introducing the HOMCOM Industrial 4-Shelf Bookcase, a perfect fusion of rustic charm and robust functionality. This statement piece features a sturdy black metal frame, reinforced with a distinctive 'X' crossbar for superior structural integrity. The four durable shelves are crafted from particle board with a warm rustic brown melamine veneer, offering a versatile industrial aesthetic.With a total weight capacity of 30 kg (5 kg per shelf), it provides abundant segmented space to organize and display your books, decorative ornaments, framed photos, and prized collectibles. Designed for safety and stability, the unit comes with mandatory anti-tipping straps for wall anchoring and adjustable feet to level the bookcase on any uneven floor surface. Ideal for your living room, bedroom, home office, or study.Overall dimensions: 74cm W x 30cm D x 157.5cm H. For your safety, assembly is required and it is crucial to always secure this unit to the wall using the provided straps to prevent tip-ov
£37.21
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk